Grand Council General Purposes Committee­

COUNCIL REPRESENTATIVES

KMC GC’s   E.T. WOODS

KMC 00I   L.G. EVANS

KMC 002   S.J. JAMISON

KMC 003   J. MATCHETT

KMC 004   J. HUGHES

KMC 005   B.J. HENDERSON

KMC 006   P. BROCKMAN

KMC 007   A. IMRIE

KMC 008   R.M. WILSON

KMC 009   R.C. GRAHAM

KMC 010   E.W. HUNTER

KMC 011   REV’D C. McCURDY

KMC 012   N.H.H. FENTON

KMC 013   T. COLLINS

KMC 014   M. FOSTER

KMC 015   G.R. DANE

KMC 016   L. McCAVERY

KMC 017   G. ALLEN

KMC 018   D.D. BRATTON

KMC 019   R.N. MILLEN

KMC 020   K. MAGEE

KMC 021   B.W. GARDNER

KMC 022   R. WILKINS

KMC 023   K. WRAY

KMC 024   J.G. BROWN

KMC 025   T.J. YOUNG

KMC 026   G.G. KNOWLES

KMC 027   T.N. RITCHIE

KMC 028   G.M.J. STEWART

KMC 029   S.S. DAVIES

KMC 030   J.J. MOORE

KMC 031   R.J. ROBINSON

KMC 032   T.T. GALLAGHER

KMC 033   S. THOMPSON

KMC 034   J.H.M. PORTER

KMC 035   W.S. ORR

KMC 036   T.L.P. HAYES

KMC 037   A. DICKSON

KMC 038   J.P. CLOSE

KMC 039   C.D.G.V. CROOKS

KMC 040   J. KING

KMC 041   J. MEGRAW

KMC 042   L.C.J. McCORMICK

KMC 043   T.P. WELSH

KMC 044   M. ALEXANDER

KMC 045   J. BUTCHER

KMC 046   W.H. FULTON

KMC 047   G. BAKER

KMC 048   H. THOMAS B.E.M.

KMC 049   E.J. McGOOKIN

KMC 050   R. LIVINGSTON

KMC 051   T.K. TURNBALL

KMC 052   D. BOOTH

KMC 053   J.W.H. STRONGE

KMC 054   D.G. WILLIAMS

KMC 055   B. HAMILTON-RODGERS

KMC 056   R.W. WHITESIDE

KMC 057   J.J. McCULLOUGH

KMC 058   R.M. HUSSEY

KMC 059   W.J. RAINEY

KMC 060   A.A. WALLACE

KMC 061   D. HANNA

KMC 062   W.H.M. FULTON

KMC 063   A.R. McDADE

KMC 064   S.A. MOORE

KMC 065   W. KEIL

KMC 066   A. BYERS

KMC 067   B.V.A. WOODS

KMC 068   J. McA. POLLOCK

KMC 069   J.S. MCKITTRICK

KMC 070   S.W.J. CRAIG

KMC 071   S. BRYANS

KMC 072   E.C.W. SMITH

KMC 073   J.T. HASSETT

KMC 074   VACANT

KMC 075   C. MITCHELL

KMC 076   E.C.W. SMITH

KMC 077   H.W. JOHNSTON

KMC 078   C. BONES

KMC 079   A. McA. IRELAND

KMC 080   R.J. HUNTER

KMC 081   D.A. BRENNAN

KMC 082   R.J. STEWART

KMC 083   VACANT

KMC 084   G.G. ASHTON

KMC 085   J.S. HAYNES

KMC 086   R.B. RICHARDS

KMC 087   J.E.V. SMITH

KMC 088   J. BUTCHER

KMC 089   L. HARTNETT

KMC 090   VACANT

KMC 091   S.D. McGREW

KMC 092   R.M. CUPPLES

KMC 093   I. MILLER

KMC 094   R.M. HUSSEY

KMC 095   R. BLACK

KMC 096   J.S. HAYNES

KMC 097   T.J. COULTER

KMC 098   A.K. BROUGHALL

KMC 099   J.F. McDOWELL

KMC 100   M.J. WARD

KMC 101   D.J.M. MOFFATT

KMC 102   G.G. ASHTON

KMC 103   R.H. GILLIS

KMC 104   D.B. SMITH

KMC 105   P.R.HUGHES

KMC 106   H. ST. LEGER

KMC 107   C. BIRKINSHAW

KMC 108   J.K DUNNE

KMC 109   W.T. BROWN M.B.E.

KMC 110   D. ST. J. HERMAN

KMC 111    W. JOHNSTON

KMC 112   T.B.A.

KMC 113   T.B.A.

KMC 114

KMC 115

KMC 116

KMC 117

KMC 118   T.B.A.

M.E. Great Chief: B.V.A. WOODS
R.E. Deputy Great Chief: T.J. COULTER
R.E. Provincial Grand Superintendent for Greater Belfast: S. BRYANS
R.E. Provincial Grand Superintendent for Ulster North: R. BLACK
R.E. Provincial Grand Superintendent for Mid Ulster: R. IMRIE
R.E. Provincial Grand Superintendent for Leinster & Overseas: G.G. ASHTON
R.E. Provincial Grand Superintendent for State of Ohio, U.S.A.: J.C. ECKARD
R.E. Provincial Grand Superintendent for Australia: R.C. BARNES
R.E. Provincial Grand Superintendent for Greece: D.A. KONTESIS
R.E. Provincial Grand Superintendent for England & Wales A.J. DARLISON
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for Greater Belfast: H.W. JOHNSTON
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for Ulster North: S.D. McGREW
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for Ulster North: W.J.I. SCOTT
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for Mid Ulster: A. IMRIE
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for Leinster & Overseas: J.S. HAYNES
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for State of Ohio, U.S.A.: K.D. CROUSE
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for State of Ohio, U.S.A.: J.B. PARKER IV
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for Australia: A.H. COLEMAN
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for Australia: R.J. BROWN
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendent for Greece: D. MAMAS
R.E. Provincial Deputy Grand Superintendents for England & Wales: C. MACDONALD

R.G. FRETTEN

   
R.E. Grand Senior Knight: A. IMRIE
R.E. Grand Junior Knight: M.A.F. WYATT
R.E. Grand Scribe: W.G. KEIL
R.E. Grand Treasurer: C.F. BELL
R.E. Grand Director of Ceremonies: R.C. GRAHAM
V.E. Grand Senior Warden: J.T. HASSETT
V.E. Grand Junior Warden: W.J. DIXON
V.E. Deputy Grand Scribe: VACANT
V.E. Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies: M.J. McCREADIE
V.E. Grand Scribe for Instruction: R. LIVINGSTON
V.E. Assistant Grand Scribe for Instruction: S. CLYDE
V.E. Provincial Grand Scribe for Greater Belfast: S.L. FISHER
V.E. Provincial Grand Scribe for Ulster North: W.T. BROWN M.B.E.
V.E. Provincial Grand Scribe for Mid Ulster W.F.COOPER
V.E. Provincial Grand Scribe for Leinster H. ST. LEGER
V.E. Provincial Grand Scribe for State of Ohio, U.S.A.: C.F. FROEHLICH
V.E. Provincial Grand Scribe for Australia:  W.R. HARDING
V.E. Provincial Grand Scribe for Greece: A. BLAMOUTSIS
V.E. Provincial Grand Scribe for England & Wales: S.A. MIGHALL
V.E. Provincial Grand Treasurer for Greater Belfast: G.L. COULTER
V.E. Provincial Grand Treasurer for Ulster North: C. BONES
V.E. Provincial Grand Treasurer for Mid Ulster I. KNOX
V.E. Provincial Grand Treasurer for Leinster L. FIFIELD
V.E. Provincial Grand Treasurer for State of Ohio, U.S.A.: L.L. BOWER Jr.
V.E. Provincial Grand Treasurer for Australia: G.J. DUFF
V.E. Provincial Grand Treasurer for Greece: A. LEMPESIS
V.E. Provincial Grand Treasurer for England and Wales: P. MYCOCK

For more information Contact Knight Masons